2015


Dezember

27.12. SV Zulte Waregem vs. KV Oostende 1:0 Waregem 1.Liga Belgien
20.12. MSV Duisburg vs. VfL Bochum 0:0 Duisburg 2.Bundesliga
19.12. Schwarz-Weiß Essen vs. Wuppertaler SV 0:3 Essen Niederrheinpokal
13.12. TSV Meerbusch vs. TV Kalkum-Wittlaer 3:2 Meerbusch OL Niederrhein
12.12. Preußen Münster U19 vs. VfL Bochum U19 0:3 Münster U19-Bundesliga
11.12. VfL Bochum vs. SC Paderborn 07 4:0 Bochum 2.Bundesliga
06.12. VfL Bochum vs. 1. FC Heidenheim 1:1 Bochum 2.Bundesliga
06.12. FC Schalke 04 U19 vs. VfL Bochum U19 0:0 Gelsenkirchen U19-Bundesliga

November

21.11. PEC Zwolle Frauen vs. Twente Enschede Frauen 0:7 Zwolle 1. Liga Niederlande
21.11. VV Ijsselmeervogels vs. SV Spakenburg 3:1 Bunschoten 3. Liga Niederlande
21.11. Rot-Weiss Essen U19 vs. VfL Bochum U19 0:4 Essen U19-Bundesliga
20.11. VfL Bochum vs. 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1 Bochum 2.Bundesliga
08.11. Concordia Wiemelhausen vs. CSV SF Bochum-Linden 1:2 Bochum LL Westfalen

Oktober

31.10. VV Gemert vs. VV Baronie 4:0 Gemert 4.Liga Niederlande
31.10. SV Adler Osterfeld vs. SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord 1:0 n.V. Oberhausen

Kreispokal OB

30.10. VfL Bochum vs. FC Sankt Pauli 1:1 Bochum

2.Bundesliga

27.10. VfL Bochum vs. 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:0 Bochum DFB-Pokal
25.10. TuS Essen-West vs. Rather SV 2:6 Essen LL Niederrhein
24.10. Willem II Tilburg vs. SC Heerenveen 2:2 Tilburg 1.Liga Niederlande
18.10. VfL Bochum vs. RB Leipzig 0:1 Bochum 2.Bundesliga
17.10. ASV Geel vs. White Star Bruxelles 2:2 Geel 2.Liga Belgien
17.10. PSV Eindhoven U19 vs. Twente Enschede U19 2:2 Eindhoven 1.Liga U19 NL
11.10. SV Arminia Marten vs. Concordia Wiemelhausen 0:2 Dortmund LL Westfalen
10.10. Arminia Bielefeld II vs. SV Lippstadt 1908 1:0 Bielefeld OL Westfalen
08.10. Irland vs. Deutschland 1:0 Dublin EM-Qualifikation
04.10. VfL Bochum Frauen vs. MSV Duisburg II 4:2 Bochum RL West

September

27.09. Brøndby IF vs. FC København 1:0 Brøndby 1.Liga Dänemark
26.09. SG Insel Fehmarn Frauen vs. CS Cismar 1:0 Fehmarn KL Ostholstein
23.09. SC Düsseldorf-West vs. MSV Duisburg II 0:3 Düsseldorf OL Niederrhein
22.09. Arminia Bielefeld vs. VfL Bochum 1:1 Bielefeld 2.Bundesliga
20.09. VfL Bochum Frauen vs. SV Budberg 5:0 Bochum RL West
18.09. VfL Bochum vs. Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:1 Bochum 2.Bundesliga
03.09. Concordia Wiemelhausen vs. VfL Bochum 0:4 Bochum Testspiel

August

31.08. VfL Bochum vs. TSV 1860 München 1:0 Bochum 2.Bundesliga
30.08. VfB Hilden vs. TV Kalkum-Wittlaer 3:3 Hilden OL Niederrhein
29.08. FC Wegberg-Beeck vs. SSVg Velbert 2:6 Wegberg RL West
29.08. Wuppertaler SV U19 vs. VfL Bochum U19 0:1 Wuppertal U19-Bundesliga
26.08. TV Kalkum-Wittlaer vs. TuRU Düsseldorf 1:3 Düsseldorf OL Niederrhein
23.08. VfL Bochum vs. 1. FC Nürnberg 2:1 Bochum 2.Bundesliga
15.08. SC Freiburg vs. VfL Bochum 1:3 Freiburg 2.Bundesliga
09.08. ETSV Weiche vs. SV Drochtersen/Assel 4:0 Flensburg RL Nord
08.08. BK Marienlyst vs. Dalum IF 3:1 Odense 3.Liga Dänemark
08.08. Odense BK Frauen vs. KoldingQ 0:0 Odense 1.Liga Dänemark(F)
07.08. Odense BK vs. Aarhus GF 2:2 Odense 1.Liga Dänemark
01.08. VfL Bochum vs. MSV Duisburg 3:0 Bochum 2.Bundesliga

Juli

26.07. SC Paderborn 07 vs. VfL Bochum 0:1 Paderborn 2.Bundesliga
18.07. TuS Haltern vs. Sheffield FC 1:2 Haltern Testspiel
08.07. PAOK Saloniki vs. VfL Bochum 3:4 Arnhem Testspiel
04.07. VfL Bochum vs. Waasland Beveren 3:1 Herne Testspiel
01.07. SC Preußen Münster vs. VfL Bochum 2:2 Billerbeck Testspiel

Juni

27.06. TSG Dülmen vs. VfL Bochum 0:11 Dülmen Testspiel
24.06. Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 vs. VfL Bochum 0:18 Bochum Testspiel
21.06. Westfalia Wickede vs. SV Schermbeck 0:3 Recklinghausen Relegation OL Wf.
14.06. SC Union Bergen vs. Borussia Dröschede 6:1 Bochum LL Westfalen(F)
14.06. DJK Arminia Bochum III vs. SV Bochum-Vöde 2:5 Bochum Kreisliga B BO

Mai

30.05. Duisburger SV 1900 vs. Sportfreunde Niederwenigern 5:1 Duisburg LL Niederrhein
25.05. SV Lippstadt 1908 vs. FC Gütersloh 2000 1:1 Lippstadt OL Westfalen
24.05. VfL Bochum vs. SV Sandhausen 0:0 Bochum 2.Bundesliga
23.05. SC Spelle-Venhaus vs. 1.FC Germania Egestorf 0:1 Spelle OL Niedersachsen
23.05. FC Eintracht Rheine vs. Hammer SpVg 1:3 Rheine OL Westfalen
17.05. FC Sankt Pauli vs. VfL Bochum 5:1 Hamburg 2.Bundesliga
16.05. 1. FC Wunstorf vs. SV Drochtersen/Assel 2:2 Wunstorf OL Niedersachsen
16.05. Hannover 96 II vs. Eintracht Norderstedt 1:2 Hannover RL Nord
14.05. FC Remscheid vs. Dabringhauser TV 3:0 Remscheid Kreispokalfinale
14.05. Sportfreunde Baumberg U19 vs. VfB Solingen U19 4:1 Solingen Kreispokalfinale
10.05. VfL Bochum vs. FC Ingolstadt 04 3:1 Bochum 2.Bundesliga
09.05. TuS Lingen vs. SC Türkgücü Osnabrück 4:0 Lingen Landesliga W./Ems
09.05. SV Meppen U19 vs. VfL Wolfsburg U19 2:1 Meppen U19-Bundesliga
06.05. VfL Bochum U19 vs. FC Schalke 04 U19 0:2 Bochum Westfalenpokal
03.05. VfL Bochum U19 vs. Preußen Münster U19 1:3 Bochum U19-Bundesliga
03.05. VfL Bochum Frauen vs. FFV Leipzig 0:4 Bochum 2.Bundesliga(F)
02.05. VfL Bochum II vs. FC Schalke 04 II 1:2 Wattenscheid RLa West

April

12.04. VfL Bochum vs. RB Leipzig 1:2 Bochum 2.Bundesliga
05.04. SV Darmstadt 98 vs. VfL Bochum 2:0 Darmstadt 2.Bundesliga
02.04. SG Wattenscheid 09 vs. VfL Bochum II 0:2 Wattenscheid RL West

März

22.03. FC Vestsjælland vs. Brøndby IF 0:1 Slagelse 1.Liga Dänemark
13.03. VfL Bochum vs. 1. FC Heidenheim 4:1 Bochum 2.Bundesliga
08.03. Racing Mechelen vs. KSV Roeselare 0:2 Mechelen 2.Liga Belgien
06.03. Fortuna Düsseldorf vs. VfL Bochum 2:2 Düsseldorf 2.Bundesliga
01.03. VfL Bochum Frauen vs. BV Cloppenburg 2:1 Bochum 2.Bundesliga(F)

Februar

27.02. VfL Bochum vs. FSV Frankfurt 3:3 Bochum 2.Bundesliga
22.02. VfL Bochum II vs. Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0:2 Wattenscheid RL West
21.02. Karlsruher SC vs. VfL Bochum 0:0 Karlsruhe 2.Bundesliga
15.02. Borussia Dortmund U19 vs. VfL Bochum U19 1:2 Dortmund U19-Bundesliga
14.02. FC Hennef 05 vs. Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:1 Hennef RL West
13.02. VfL Bochum vs. Eintracht Braunschweig 3:2 Bochum 2.Bundesliga

Januar

23.01. VfL Bochum vs. FC Bayern München 1:5 Bochum Testspiel